Sparingi zima 2014:
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
Przemsza Okradzionów | MKS | 0:4 | 26.11.13 |
Janina Libiąż | MKS | 2:2 | 18.01.14 |
turniej | Bojszowy | 25.01. | |
Śląsk Świętochłowice | MKS | 2:6 | 05.02. |
Tęcza Błędów | MKS | 3:3 | 08.02. |
Pogoń Imielin | MKS | 1:5 | 11.02. |
Podlesianka Katowice | MKS | 0:4 | 15.02. |
Podbeskidzie II | MKS | 22.02. | |
Znicz Jankowice | MKS | 28.02. | |
LKS Łąka | MKS | 02.03. | |
Pasjonat Dankowice | MKS | 09.03. | |
Unia Kosztowy | MKS | 15.03. |
Sparingi lato 2013:
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
KS Chełmek | MKS | 1:4 | 17.07 |
Janina Libiąż | MKS | 5:1 | 20.07 |
MKS | Podlesianka | 4:1 | 24.07 |
MKS | Sarmacja Będzin | 2:1 | 27.07 |
Znicz Jankowice | MKS | 0:5 | 31.07 |
MKS | APN GKS Tychy (juniorzy starsi) | 7:0 | 03.08 |
Stal Chełm Śl. | MKS | 0:4 | 07.08 |
Sparingi zima 2013:
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
MK Katowice | MKS | 1:3 | 29.11.12 |
Nadwiślan | MKS | 4:1 | 19.01.13 |
Znicz Jankowice | MKS | 1:3 | 25.01. |
Warta Zawiercie | MKS | 3:4 | 31.01. |
APN GKS Tychy (ŚLJ) | MKS | 1:3 | 03.02. |
Urania Ruda Śl. | MKS | 3:4 | 06.02. |
Ogrodnik Cielmice | MKS | 1:0 | 09.02. |
Podlesianka Katowice | MKS | 2:2 | 20.02 |
Sarmacja Będzin | MKS | 7:2 | 23.02 |
JUW-e Jaroszowice | MKS | 1:10 | 03.03 |
MK Katowice | MKS | 3:3 | 09.03. |
AKS Niwka | MKS | 0:2 | 16.03. |
LKS Studzionka | MKS | 1:3 | 30.03. |
Ogrodnik Cielmice | MKS | 0:3 | 06.04. |
Sparingi lato 2012:
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
MKS | LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice | 9:2 | 18.07 |
Znicz Jankowice | MKS | 3:3 | 20.07 |
MKS | Sarmacja Będzin | 2:1 | 24.07 |
MKS | Tęcza Błędów | 4:3 | 28.07 |
MKS | AKS Mikołów | 2:1 | 31.07 |
Unia Oświęcim | MKS | 5:0 | 03.08 |
Sparingi zima 2012:
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
MKS | ZET Tychy | 1:2 | 28.01. |
MKS | Josieniec Radostowice | 8:1 | 04.02. |
MKS | Tęcza Błędów | 2:5 | 08.02. |
MKS | JUW-e Jaroszowice | 3:0 | 11.02. |
MKS | GTS Bojszowy | 2:1 | 11.02. |
MKS | Rekord B.B. | 2:4 | 21.02 |
MKS | Podlesianka Katowice | 1:0 | 25.02. |
MKS | GKS II Tychy | 0:2 | 25.02 |
MKS | Ogrodnik Cielmice | 1:3 | 29.02 |
MKS | LKS Studzienice | 4:1 | 05.03 |
MKS | LKS Skidziń | 4:1 | 11.03. |
MKS | Górnik Sosnowiec | 6:1 | 17.03. |
Sparingi lato 2011:
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
MKS | LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice | 3-2 | 13.07 |
MKS | Podlesianka Katowice | 6-2 | 16.07 |
MKS | Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 4-1 | 20.07 |
MKS | Rafako Racibórz | 2-2 | 23.07 |
MKS | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1-5 | 30.07 |
Sparingi zima 2011:
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
MKS | Górnik Wesoła | 3-1 | 22.01. |
MKS | AKS Mikołów | 0-2 | 26.01. |
MKS | JUWE Jaroszowice | 3-4 | 05.02. |
MKS | Wisła Ustronianka | 3-4 | 12.02. |
MKS | Podlesianka Katowice | 10-1 | 16.02 |
MKS | Rozwój Katowice (juniorzy 1994) | 5-8 | 21.02 |
MKS | MKS Siemianowice | 2-0 | 26.02. |
MKS | Rozwój Katowice (juniorzy 1992) | 7-1 | 01.03 |
MKS | Ogrodnik Cielmice | 5-2 | 05.03. |
MKS | GTS Bojszowy | 3-6 | 12.03. |
Sparingi lato 2010:
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
MKS | Znicz Jankowice | 2-1 | 20.07. |
MKS | Górnik Wesoła | 4-4 | 31.07 |
AKS Niwka | MKS | 2-7 | 03.08. |
MKS | JUVE Jaroszowice | 3-1 | 07.08 |
Sparingi zima 2010:
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
MKS | Victoria Jaworzno | 2-3 | 23.01. |
Zgoda Byczyna | MKS | 2-0 | 07.02. |
MKS | LKS Bestwina | 5-4 | 13.02. |
MKS | Znicz Jankowice | 6-5 | 22.02. |
MKS | Górnik Wesoła | 2-2 | 26.02. |
GKS Katowice (juniorzy) | MKS | 4-8 | 02.03. |
MKS | Piast Bieruń Nowy | 5-2 | 05.03. |
MKS | JUVE Jaroszowice | 4-2 | 13.03. |
MKS | Leśnik Kobiór | 1-5 | 20.03. |
Sparingi lato 2009
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
MKS | Pogoń Imielin | 1-4 | 17.07. |
MKS | Stal Chełm Śląski | 5-0 | 22.07. |
MKS | JUVE Jaroszowice | 7-1 | 25.07. |
MKS | Victoria Jaworzno | 2-4 | 29.07. |
MKS | Zgoda Byczyna | 9-1 | 08.08. |
Sparingi zima 2009
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
MKS | CKS Czeladź | 0-2 | 07.02. |
MKS | Pogoń Imielin | 2-2 | 11.02. |
MKS | Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 1-0 | 14.02. |
MKS | Czarni Sosnowiec | 1-1 | 21.02. |
MKS | Unia Kosztowy | 2-3 | 27.02. |
MKS | LKS Łąka | 1-3 | 03.03. |
MKS | Piast Bieruń Nowy | 6-0 | 14.03. |
Sparingi lato 2008
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
MKS | Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 0-2 | 16.07. |
MKS | Górnik Wesoła | 1-10 | 19.07. |
MKS | Gwarek Ornontowice | 2-6 | 23.07. |
Unia Kosztowy | MKS | 3-4 | 26.07. |
GTS Bojszowy | MKS | 1-1 | 30.07. |
MKS | GKS II Katowice | 2-2 | 02.08. |
MKS | KP Jaworzno | 2-2 | 05.08. |
Zima 2008
Dom | Wyjazd | Wynik | Data |
---|---|---|---|
MKS | LKS Łąka | 0-5 | 02.02.2008 |
MKS | Unia Kosztowy | 7-3 | 09.02.2008 |
CKS Czeladź | MKS | 2-2 | 13.02.2008 |
MKS | Piast Bieruń Nowy | 7-0 | 16.02.2008 |
MK Katowice | MKS | 3-4 | 19.02.2008 |
MKS | Górnik 09 Myslowice | 2-3 | 23.02.2008 |
Podbeskidzie II B.B. | MKS | 1-2 | 01.03.2008 |
GKS II Katowice | MKS | 2-3 | 07.03.2008 |
Lechia 06 | MKS | 0-7 | 15.03.2008 |