IV liga, gr. II:
1. 09.08.2003.: MKS – BKS Stal B.B 3:2(0:1) Szymański 55,66,90k.
R.Wowro – Bednarek, Szymański, Nyga, Gadaj, Wachewicz (Mikolasz 85), Przemyk (Samek 60), M.Wowro (Szyszka 70), Volkert, Doktor (Rusek 90), Sopelewski
2. 16.08.: MKS – Victoria 0:0
Wajda – Bednarek, Mikolasz, Szymański, Nyga, M.Wowro, Wachewicz, Myalski, Sopelewski, Volkert, Doktor (Przemyk 10, Rusek 75)
3. 23.08.: Odra II Wodzisław – MKS 0:0
Wajda – Szymański, Mikolasz, Bednarek, Nyga, M.Wowro, Wachewicz, Volkert, Myalski (Rusek 78), Sopelewski (Gadaj 83), Szyszka
4. 30.08.: MKS – Przyszłość Rogów 0:2(0:1)
Wajda- Bednarek, Mikolasz, Szymański (Myalski 46), Nyga, M.Wowro, Wachewicz (Przemyk 64), Rusek (Samek 83), Sopelewski, Szyszka (Gadaj 75), Volkert
5. 06.09.: AKS Mikołów – MKS 3:0(3:0)
Wajda- Bednarek, Mikolasz, Szymański, Nyga, Sopelewski (Gadaj 46), M.Wowro, Wachewicz, Myalski (Szyszka 46), Doktor (Przemyk 78), Volkert
6. 13.09.: Czarni/Góral – MKS 3:2(1:1) Nyga 28, Bednarek 51
Wajda – Bednarek, Mikolasz (Myalski 86), Rusek, Nyga, Szymański, M.Wowro, Wachewicz, Volkert (Gadaj 73), S.Magiera, Szyszka
7. 20.09. Pasjonat – MKS 5:0(2:0)
Wajda – Rusek, Mikolasz (Kulpiński 46), Nyga (Sopelewski 79), Szymański, Volkert, Bednarek, S.Magiera (Myalski 85), M.Wowro, Wachewicz, Szyszka (Gadaj 46)
8. 27.09.: MKS – Grunwald 1:3(1:0) Kulpiński 28
Wajda – Bednarek, Mikolasz, Szymański, Rusek (Nyga 77), M.Wowro, Wachewicz, Kulpiński, S.Magiera (Volkert 65), Gadaj, Szyszka (Myalski 75)
9. 04.10.: Polonia Marklowice – MKS 1:2 (1:1) Wachewicz 21, Szymański 89
Wajda – Nyga, Mikolasz, Szymański (Rusek 90), Bednarek, S.Magiera, M.Wowro, Kulpiński, Wachewicz, Szyszka (Myalski 83), Gadaj
10. 11.10.: MKS – Walcownia 0:0
Wajda- Bednarek, Mikolasz, Nyga, Szymański, M.Wowro, Kulpiński, Wachewicz, S.Magiera (Sopelewski 89), Gadaj, Szyszka (Myalski 60)
11. 18.10.: Krzanowice – MKS 1:1(1:0) Mikolasz 85
R.Wowro – Bednarek, Mikolasz, Nyga, M.Wowro (Myalski 60), Szymański, Kulpiński (Rusek 54), S.Magiera, Sopelewski (Volkert 75), Gadaj, Wachewicz (Szyszka 80)
12. 25.10.: MKS – Pszów 2:1(2:0) Gadaj 13, Mikolasz 44
Wajda – Bednarek, Szymański, Mikolasz, Nyga, Rusek (Kulpiński 90), Wachewicz (Szyszka 75), M.Wowro (Doktor 68), S.Magiera, Gadaj (Volkert 90), Myalski
13. 29.10.: GKS Jastrzębie – MKS 1:0(1:0)
Wajda – Szymański, Nyga, Bednarek, Mikolasz (Kulpiński 46), Myalski (Sopelewski 75), rusek (M.Wowro 46), Wachewicz, S.Magiera, Doktor (Szyszka 46), Gadaj
14. 08.11.: MKS – Koszarawa 1:2 (0:0) Volkert 85
Wajda – Bednarek, Szymański, Nyga, Rusek (Mikolasz 55), M.Wowro, Kulpiński, S.Magiera (Sopelewski 85), Wachewicz, Szyszka (Myalski 46), Gadaj (Volkert 75)
15. 15.11.: Unia Racibórz – MKS 0:2(0:1) Rusek 27, Volkert 85
R.Wowro – Szymański, Bednarek, Nyga, S.Magiera, Kulpiński, Rusek, M.Wowro, Gadaj (Sopelewski 88), Volkert (Samek87), Wachewicz (Szyszka 70)
16. 27.03.2004.: MKS – Odra II 0:5(0:3)
R.Wowro – Mikolasz, Szymański, Bednarek, Nyga (Gołaś 78), D.Grzesik, S.Magiera, M.Wowro (Loska 61), Sopelewski, Szyszka (P.Dejas 60), Gadaj (Szymoniak 75)
17. 03.04.: Przyszłość – MKS 3:0(0:0)
Wajda- Nyga, Szymański, Mikolasz, Bednarek, Loska (Gadaj 52), Volkert (Sopelewski 72), D.Grzesik, P.Dejas (Szymoniak 55), Szyszka (S.Magiera 82), M.Wowro
18. 10.04.: MKS – Mikołów 2:2(1:2) Szyszka 8, Szymański 61k.
Wajda – Bednarek, Mikolasz, Szymański, Nyga, D.Grzesik (Szymoniak 66), Loska (S.Magiera 46), Volkert, M.Wowro, P.Dejas (Gadaj 46), Szyszka (Samek 86)
19. 14.04.: BKS – MKS 2:4 (2:3) Szymański 10k., M.Wowro 17, Szyszka 26,54
R.Wowro – Mikolasz, Szymański, Bednarek, Nyga, D.Grzesik, Volkert (S.Magiera 65), M.Wowro, Szyszka (P.Dejas 82), Gadaj (Loska 73), Sopelewski
20. 17.04.: MKS – Czarni/Góral 1:1(1:1) Szyszka 33
R.Wowro- Bednarek, Szymański, Mikolasz (P.Dejas 75), Sopelewski (S.Magiera 56), Nyga, D.Grzesik, M.Wowro, Volkert (Loska 88), Szyszka, Gadaj
21. 24.04.: MKS – Pasjonat 1:1(1:0) Szymański 43k.
R.Wowro – Volkert (Loska 61), Nyga, Bednarek, Szymański, M.Wowro, D.Grzesik, S.Magiera, Sopelewski, Gadaj (Szymoniak 86), Szyszka (P.Dejas 71)
22. 28.04.: Victoria – MKS 0:0
R.Wowro – Bednarek, Mikolasz, Szymański, Sopelewski (Rusek 70), S.Magiera, Gadaj, Volkert (Loska 85), D.Grzesik, M.Wowro, Szyszka (P.Dejas 88)
23. 01.05.: Grunwald – MKS 3:0 (walkower, mecz się nie odbył)
24. 08.05.: MKS – Marklowice 2:1(1:0) Szyszka 5, Gadaj 68
Wajda – Szymański, Nyga, Bednarek, Sopelewski (Rusek 69), Gadaj (Loska 89), Volkert (Mikolasz 79), D.Grzesik, Szyszka, M.Wowro (P.Dejas 87), S.Magiera
25. 15.05.: Walcownia – MKS 1:0(0:0)
Wajda – Bednarek, Szymański, Mikolasz, nyga, Volkert (Samek 80), Gadaj (Loska 85), S.Magiera, Sopelewski, D.Grzesik (Stasiński 70), Szyszka
26. 22.05.: MKS – Krzanowice 4:0(0:0) D.Grzesik 53,58, Gadaj 78, Szyszka 80
Wajda – Szymański, Bednarek, Nyga, Volkert (Mikolasz 71), S.Magiera Gadaj, Sopelewski (Rusek 62), M.Wowro, Szyszka (Gołaś 85), D.Grzesik (Stasiński 79)
27. 29.05. Pszów – MKS 3:2(1:2) Magiera 7, Szyszka 33
Wajda – Szymański, Bednarek, Nyga, Volkert, S.Magiera (Stasiński 48), Sopelewski, D.Grzesik, Szyszka (Mikolasz 76), M.Wowro (P.Dejas 78), Gadaj (Loska 78)
28. 05.06.: MKS – Jastrzębie 2:3(1:0) D.Grzesik 43, Rusek 68
Wajda- Szymański, Nyga, Bednarek, Rusek, Mikolasz (P.Dejas 61), D.Grzesik, Sopelewski, Szyszka, M.Wowro, Gadaj
29. 12.06.: Koszarawa – MKS 4:2(3:0) P.Dejas 75, 90
Wajda- Szymański, Bednarek, Nyga, rusek, D.Grzesik (Stasiński 65), S.Magiera, M.Wowro (P.Dejas 46), Szyszka, Loska (Szymoniak 46), Mikolasz (Samek 46)
30. 19.06.: MKS – Unia 0:0
R.Wowro – Szymański, Nyga, Bednarek, S.Magiera, Sopelewski (Volkert 61), D.Grzesik (Mikolasz 75), Gadaj, M.Wowro (Szymoniak 80), Szyszka (P.Dejas 80), Rusek
Trenerzy: Kazimierz Szachnitowski (1-7), Kazimierz Rozmysłowski (8), Dariusz Grzesik (9-30)
Końcowa tabela sezonu 2003/2004
Pozycja | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt. | Zw | Rem | Por | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzębie | 30 | 80 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 81-16 |
2 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 30 | 66 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 76-32 |
3 | Przyszłość Rogów | 30 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 56-30 |
4 | Czarni/Góral Żywiec | 30 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 57-45 |
5 | Odra II Wodzisław | 30 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 58-44 |
6 | Grunwald Ruda Śl | 30 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 62-45 |
7 | AKS Mikołów | 30 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44-50 |
8 | Victoria Jaworzno | 30 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 33-34 |
9 | Górnik Pszów | 30 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31-53 |
10 | Polonia Marklowice | 30 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43-62 |
11 | Pasjonat Dankowice | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 34-56 |
12 | MKS Lędziny | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34-53 |
13 | Unia Racibórz | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 39-44 |
14 | Walcownia Czechowice-Dz. | 30 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 25-52 |
15 | BKS Stal | 30 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 40-58 |
16 | Krzanowice | 30 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 25-64 |