1 kolejka - 15,16 sierpnia 2009 - g.17.00
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
MKS Lędziny | 6-0 | Ogrodnik Cielmice |
Sokół Wola | 0:1 | Nadwiślan Góra |
Unia Bieruń Stary | 0:2 | Krupiński Suszec |
Iskra Pszczyna | 2:0 | LKS Bełk |
Śląsk Świętochłowice | 1:1 | Czarni Piasek |
LKS Łąka | 1:1 | Wawel Wirek |
Piast Leszczyny | 0:0 | Unia Kosztowy |
Leśnik Kobiór | 5:0 | Stal Chełm Śląski |
2 kolejka - 22,23 sierpnia 2009 - 17.00
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Wawel | 3:1 | Piast |
Krupiński | 4:3 | Iskra |
Sokół | 1:1 | Unia B.S. |
Ogrodnik | 2:3 | Śląsk |
Czarni | 2:0 | Łąka |
Kosztowy | 2:1 | Leśnik |
Bełk | 0-0 | Lędziny |
Nadwiślan | 5:2 | Stal |
3 kolejka - 26 sierpnia 2009 - g.17.00
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
MKS | 0-0 | Krupiński |
Unia B.S. | 2:4 | Nadwiślan |
Iskra | 4:1 | Sokół |
Śląsk | 0:1 | Bełk |
Łąka | 4:0 | Ogrodnik |
Piast | 1:2 | Czarni |
Leśnik | 2:0 | Wawel |
Stal | 0:1 | Kosztowy |
4 kolejka - 29,30 sierpnia 2009 - g.17.00
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Nadwiślan | 2:0 | Kosztowy |
Wawel | 2:2 | Stal |
Czarni | 3:3 | Leśnik |
Ogrodnik | 1:1 | Piast |
Bełk | 0:3 | Łąka |
Krupiński | 2:1 | Śląsk |
Sokół | 0-2 | MKS |
Unia B.S | 2:4 | Iskra |
5 kolejka - 5,6 września 2009 - g.17.00
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Iskra | 1:3 | Nadwiślan |
MKS | 3-3 | Unia B.S. |
Śląsk | 0:0 | Sokół |
Łąka | 0:2 | Krupiński |
Piast | 1:4 | Bełk |
Leśnik | 3:1 | Ogrodnik |
Stal | 1:1 | Czarni |
Kosztowy | 0:2 | Wawel |
6 kolejka - 12,13 września 2009 - g.17.00
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Nadwiślan | 6:0 | Wawel |
Czarni | 2:3 | Kosztowy |
Ogrodnik | 2:2 | Stal |
Bełk | 3:3 | Leśnik |
Krupiński | 9:0 | Piast |
Sokół | 2:1 | Łąka |
Unia B.S. | 3:1 | Śląsk |
Iskra | 2-0 | MKS |
7 kolejka - 19,20 września 2009 - g.16.00
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
MKS | 2-1 | Nadwiślan |
Śląsk | 2:2 | Iskra |
Łąka | 3:1 | Unia B.S. |
Piast | 1:2 | Sokół |
Leśnik | 2:2 | Krupiński |
Stal | 1:4 | Bełk |
Kosztowy | 4:1 | Ogrodnik |
Wawel | 1:2 | Czarni |
8 kolejka - 26,27 września 2009 - g.16.00
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Nadwiślan | 2:1 (mecz przerwany z powodu zdekompletowania ekipy gości w.o. 3:0) | Czarni |
Ogrodnik | 0:1 | Wawel |
Bełk | 5:1 | Kosztowy |
Krupiński | 2:1 | Stal |
Sokół | 1:1 | Leśnik |
Unia B.S. | 3:0 | Piast |
Iskra | 1:1 | Łąka |
MKS | 1-1 | Śląsk |
9 kolejka - 3,4 października - g.16.00
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Łąka | 1-1 | MKS |
Piast | 0:3 | Iskra |
Śląsk | 2:6 | Nadwiślan |
Leśnik | 3:2 | Unia B.S. |
Stal | 2:1 | Sokół |
Kosztowy | 2:0 | Krupiński |
Wawel | 5:1 | Bełk |
Czarni | 0:1 | Ogrodnik |
10 kolejka - 10,11 października - g.16.00
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Nadwiślan | 5:1 | Ogrodnik |
Bełk | 0:2 | Czarni |
Krupiński | 3:0 | Wawel |
Sokół | 0:0 | Kosztowy |
Unia B.S. | 3:1 | Stal |
Iskra | 2:2 | Leśnik |
MKS | 2-0 | Piast |
Śląsk | 2:0 | Łąka |
11 kolejka - 17,18 października 2009 - g.15.30
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Łąka | 2:1 | Nadwiślan |
Piast | 1:3 | Śląsk |
Leśnik | 0-2 | MKS |
Stal | 0:2 | Iskra |
Kosztowy | 4:2 | Unia B.S. |
Wawel | 1:0 | Sokół |
Czarni | 1:4 | Krupiński |
Ogrodnik | 1:2 | Bełk |
12 kolejka - 24,25 października 2009 - g.15.30
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Nadwiślan | 4:1 | Bełk |
Krupiński | 5:0 | Ogrodnik |
Sokół | 2:0 | Czarni |
Unia B.S. | 2:2 | Wawel |
Iskra | 4:3 | Kosztowy |
MKS | 4-1 | Stal |
Śląsk | 0:2 | Leśnik |
Łąka | 2:0 | Piast |
13 kolejka - 31 października 2009 - g.14.00
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Piast | 1:3 | Nadwiślan |
Leśnik | 2:0 | Łąka |
Stal | 2:1 | Śląsk |
Kosztowy | 2-1 | MKS |
Wawel | 2:7 | Iskra |
Czarni | 5:1 | Unia B.S. |
Ogrodnik | 0:1 | Sokół |
Bełk | 2:2 | Krupiński |
14 kolejka - 7,8 listopada 2009 - g.13.30
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Nadwiślan | 4:1 | Krupiński |
Sokół | 4:2 | Bełk |
Unia B.S. | 2:1 | Ogrodnik |
Iskra | 3:0 | Czarni |
MKS | 3-2 | Wawel |
Śląsk | 1:1 | Kosztowy |
Łąka | 1:0 | Stal |
Piast | 1:6 | Leśnik |
15 kolejka - 11/15 listopada 2009
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Leśnik | 3:2 | Nadwiślan |
Stal | 3:0 w.o. | Piast |
Kosztowy | 3:0 w.o. | Łąka |
Wawel | 3:3 | Śląsk |
Czarni | 3-1 | MKS |
Ogrodnik | 1:8 | Iskra |
Bełk | 2:5 | Unia B.S. |
Krupiński | 5:3 | Sokół Wola |
17 kolejka - 27,28 marca 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Piast | 0:3 wo | Wawel |
Iskra | 0:0 | IKrupiński |
Unia Bieruń | 1:0 | Sokół |
Śląsk | 1:0 | Ogrodnik |
Łąka | 0:2 | Czarni |
Leśnik | 1:0 | Kosztowy |
MKS | 1-2 | Bełk |
Stal | 3:0 | Nadwiślan |
18 kolejka - 3,4 kwietnia 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Krupiński | 2:3 | MKS |
Nadwiślan | 2:1 | Unia B.S. |
Sokół | 2:6 | Iskra |
Bełk | 4:1 | Śląsk |
Ogrodnik | 0:2 | Łąka |
Czarni | 0:3 w.o. | Piast |
Wawel | 0:1 | Leśnik |
Kosztowy | 1:1 | Stal |
16 kolejka - 21 kwietnia 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Ogrodnik | 2-2 | MKS |
Nadwiślan | 2:0 | Sokół |
Krupiński | 3:1 | Unia B.S. |
Bełk | 3:2 | Iskra |
Czarni | 1:2 | Śląsk |
Wawel | 4:1 | Łąka |
Kosztowy | 3:0 w.o. | Piast |
Stal | 1:1 | Leśnik |
21 kolejka - 24,25 kwietnia 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Wawel | 0:1 | Nadwiślan |
Kosztowy | 0:1 | Czarni |
Stal | 1:0 | Ogrodnik |
Leśnik | 1:1 | Bełk |
Piast | 0:3 w.o. | Krupiński |
Łąka | 0:1 | Sokół |
Śląsk | 2:1 | Unia B.S. |
MKS | 1-2 | Iskra |
22 kolejka - 1,2 maja 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Nadwiślan | 3-2 | MKS |
Iskra | 5:2 | Śląsk |
Unia B.S. | 3:1 | Łąka |
Sokół | 3:0 w.o | Piast |
Krupiński | 1:4 | Leśnik |
Bełk | 0:0 | Stal |
Ogrodnik | 0:2 | Kosztowy |
Czarni | 2:2 | Wawel |
23 kolejka - 8,9 maja 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Czarni | 1:1 | Nadwiślan |
Wawel | 2:1 | Ogrodnik |
Kosztowy | 1:0 | Bełk |
Stal | 3:2 | Krupiński |
Leśnik | 1:2 | Sokół |
Piast | 0:3 w.o. | Unia B.S. |
Łąka | 0:3 | Iskra |
Śląsk | 4-2 | MKS |
24 kolejka - 15,16 maja 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
MKS | 3-2 | Łąka |
Iskra | 3:0 w.o. | Piast |
Nadwiślan | 3:1 | Śląsk |
Unia B.S. | 2:1 | Leśnik |
Sokół | 0:5 | Stal |
Krupiński | 6:1 | Kosztowy |
Bełk | 4:0 | Wawel |
Ogrodnik | 1:3 | Czarni |
25 kolejka - 22,23 maja 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Ogrodnik | 0:1 | Nadwiślan |
Czarni | 2:1 | Bełk |
Wawel | 1:4 | Krupiński |
Kosztowy | 3:0 | Sokół |
Stal | 5:1 | Unia B.S. |
Leśnik | 0:1 | Iskra |
Piast | 0:3 w.o. | MKS |
Łąka | 3:1 | Śląsk |
26 kolejka - 29,30 maja 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Nadwiślan | 1:0 | Łąka |
Śląsk | 3:0 w.o. | Piast |
MKS | 1-2 | Leśnik |
Iskra | 3:1 | Stal |
Unia B.S. | 1:2 | Kosztowy |
Sokół | 5:0 | Wawel |
Krupiński | 2:3 | Czarni |
Bełk | 5:2 | Ogrodnik |
20 kolejka - 1 czerwca 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Nadwiślan | 2:0 | Iskra |
Unia B.S. | 1-3 | MKS |
Sokół | 2:4 | Śląsk |
Krupiński | 0:3 | Łąka |
Bełk | 3:0 w.o. | Piast |
Ogrodnik | 0:8 | Leśnik |
Czarni | 2:1 | Stal |
Wawel | 1:2 | Kosztowy |
27 kolejka - 5,6 czerwca 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Bełk | 2:3 | Nadwiślan |
Ogrodnik | 1:1 | Krupiński |
Czarni | 4:3 | Sokół |
Wawel | 1:1 | Unia B.S. |
Kosztowy | 4:2 | Iskra |
Stal | 0-2 | MKS |
Leśnik | 1:1 | Śląsk |
Piast | 0:3 w.o. | Łąka |
28 kolejka - 9 czerwca 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Nadwiślan | 3:0 w.o. | Piast |
Łąka | 0:2 | Leśnik |
Śląsk | 2:6 | Stal |
MKS | 3-0 | Kosztowy |
Iskra | 6:0 | Wawel |
Unia B.S. | 0:0 | Czarni |
Sokół | 0:1 | Ogrodnik |
Krupiński | 8:1 | Bełk |
19 kolejka - 12 czerwca 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Kosztowy | 1:1 | Nadwiślan |
Stal | 2:0 | Wawel |
Leśnik | 2:0 | Czarni |
Piast | 0:3 w.o. | Ogrodnik |
Łąka | 0:1 | Bełk |
Śląsk | 0:2 | Krupiński |
MKS | 4-0 | Sokół |
Iskra | 8:1 | Unia B.S. |
29 kolejka - 19 czerwca 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Krupiński | 2:3 | Nadwiślan |
Bełk | 6:0 | Sokół |
Ogrodnik | 1:1 | Unia B.S. |
Czarni | 4:2 | Iskra |
Wawel | 1-5 | MKS |
Kosztowy | 0:0 | Śląsk |
Stal | 3:0 | Łąka |
Leśnik | 3:0 w.o. | Piast |
30 kolejka - 26 czerwca 2010
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Nadwiślan | 3:1 | Leśnik |
Piast | 0:3 w.o. | Stal |
Łąka | 1:1 | Kosztowy |
Śląsk | 4:1 | Wawel |
MKS | 6-1 | Czarni |
Iskra | 3:0 w.o. | Ogrodnik |
Unia B.S. | 4:1 | Bełk |
Sokół | 2:5 | Krupiński |